Приемно време

  1. Радостина Николова  /четвъртък/   8:40 – 9:20 
  2. Ваня Михайлова   /вторник/    9:20 – 10:00
  3. Мила Михова  /петък/     8:40 – 9:20        
  4. Сирарпи Ангелова   /сряда/     9:45 – 10:15 
  5. Дан Ангелов  /петък/    8:40 – 9:20
  6. Димитър Запрянов    /понеделник/   13:20 – 14:00
  7. Владимир Бекярски  /понеделник/  8:40 – 9:20  
  8. Емануил Манолов      /сряда/  11:40 – 12:20         
  9. Гергана Стоилова   / понеделник/ 8:40 – 9:20 
  10. Станимира Вълкова   /понеделник/ 8:40 – 9:20
  11. Стефка Димитрова     /вторник/ 15:40 – 16:20
  12. Теодора Гергова    /четвъртък/ 8:40 – 9:150
  13. Розалия Славева   /сряда/ 8:40 – 9:20 
  14. Деяна Цекова   /четвъртък/  8:40 – 9:15
  15. Даниела Милчева  /сряда/ 9:25 – 10:00 
  16. Вера Котева  /сряда/ 12:20 – 13:00
  17. Таня Тодорова  /понеделник/ 8:40 – 9:20
  18. Мария Иванова  /понеделник/  13:20 – 14:00 

Име

ден

час

  1. Радостина Николова 
  2. Ваня Михайлова 
  3. Мила Михова 
  4. Сирарпи Ангелова 
  5. Дан Ангелов 
  6. Димитър Запрянов 
  7. Владимир Бекярски
  8. Емануил Манолов 
  9. Гергана Стоилова 
  10. Станимира Вълкова 
  11. Стефка Димитрова 
  12. Теодора Гергова 
  13. Розалия Славева
  14. Деяна Цекова
  15. Даниела Милчева 
  16. Вера Котева 
  17. Таня Тодорова 
  18. Мария Иванова 
  1. Четвъртък
  2. Вторник
  3. Петък
  4. Сряда
  5. Петък
  6. Понеделник
  7. Понеделник 
  8. Сряда
  9. Понеделник
  10. Понеделник 
  11. Вторник
  12. Четвъртък
  13. Сряда
  14. Четвъртък
  15. Сряда
  16. Сряда
  17. Понеделник
  18. Понеделник 
  1.  8:40-9:20
  2. 9:00 – 10:00
  3. 8:40 – 9:20
  4. 9:45 – 10:15
  5. 8:40 – 9:20
  6. 13:20 – 14:00 
  7. 8:40 – 9:20 
  8. 11:40 – 12:20 
  9. 8:40 – 9:20 
  10. 8:40 – 9:20
  11. 15:40 – 16:20 
  12. 8:40 – 9:15 
  13. 8:40 – 9:20 
  14. 8:40 – 9:15
  15. 9:25 – 10:00 
  16. 12:20 – 13:00
  17. 8:40 – 9:20 
  18. 13:20 – 14:00 

 

ул. „Лъчезар Станчев“ №11

тел: 02/868 81 91

email: school@saintkliment.com

ЧОУ "Св. Климент Охридски" 2019